Log in
×
Member Login
Log in
Remember me
Race 8 04:49 - Boxing Day Raceday Bm65 Benchmark 65 1400m
Race 8 04:49 - Boxing Day Raceday Bm65 Benchmark 65 1400m
Matamata 04/12/21
Matamata 04/12/21
Race 1 12:41 - Waikato Stud Bm65 Benchmark 65 1500m
Race 1 12:41 - Waikato Stud Bm65 Benchmark 65 1500m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Brian Lamont
9
9
8
14
16.9
16
2
Inca Warrior
11
8
2
8
42.9
2
4
He's The Man
4
2
8
5
41.4
4
5
All Black Bourbon
12
2
1
2
56.7
1
7
Red Inferno
2
7
8
11
42.2
3
8
Gone With The Wind
8
6
8
9
35.3
9
10
Carolina Reaper
1
14
6
14
29.5
12
2.10
2
11
Graciano
13
14
5
4
30.4
11
4
13
Dark Satin
16
1
4
12
38.6
7
14
Penny Jane
10
11
8
13
20.7
15
32.40
6.90
1
15
Zouperb
3
2
3
14
39.2
5
16
Shocking Penny
4
14
7
9
28.8
13
17
Aspiring
7
2
8
7
38.7
6
6.80
3
19
Spelterini
15
12
8
14
10.3
17
20
Lord Valentine
13
13
8
6
25.2
14
21
Quick Preview
6
9
8
3
37.2
8
22
Lock Up
16
14
8
1
31.2
10
Race 2 01:18 - Matamata Veterinary Serv. Mdn Maiden 3yo+ 1400m
Race 2 01:18 - Matamata Veterinary Serv. Mdn Maiden 3yo+ 1400m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
4
That's All Fine
4
4
2
4
12.1
5
5
Marching On Tavi
5
3
2
1
31.7
3
8
Felicienne
1
2
4
2
36.3
1
1.60
2
11
Well I Never
2
1
1
4
35.2
2
2.80
3
13
Pahi Lass
3
4
4
3
21.3
4
Race 3 01:53 - Fairview Motors Matamata Mdn Maiden 3yo+ 1400m
Race 3 01:53 - Fairview Motors Matamata Mdn Maiden 3yo+ 1400m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
4
Macros
4
4
3
3
22.0
6
6
Tavirock
4
6
1
2
116.8
1
9
Helsinki
3
5
2
4
37.2
3
10
Honey Honey
2
1
3
7
26.6
4
11
Oh To Be
4
2
3
1
61.3
2
13
Madame Moet
1
6
3
5
22.7
5
14
Rumbling Echo
4
3
3
6
20.3
7
Race 4 02:28 - Stella Artois 1500 Qual.-bm74 Benchmark 74 1400m
Race 4 02:28 - Stella Artois 1500 Qual.-bm74 Benchmark 74 1400m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Perfect Scenario
5
12
6
6
37.2
10
2
Thunder
10
7
6
10
25.3
14
3
Exaltation
3
12
5
5
49.5
4
4
Bankers Choice
7
6
3
10
42.6
8
5
Sonofabutcher
12
9
6
9
26.6
13
6
Jodelin Gal
4
1
1
2
157.8
1
7
Pacific Master
14
4
6
1
62.1
3
8
Side By Side
11
4
4
3
48.5
5
4
9
Playsameanpinball
13
11
6
8
27.7
12
10
Faithful Feat
1
9
6
4
66.9
2
6.00
2.10
1
11
Illumination
8
1
6
6
45.6
6
2.10
2
12
Campionessa
2
8
6
10
45.5
7
2.90
3
13
Oneroa
9
12
2
10
30.2
11
14
Tina Again
6
1
6
10
38.1
9
Race 5 03:03 - Stella Artois 1500 Qual.-bm65 Benchmark 65 1200m
Race 5 03:03 - Stella Artois 1500 Qual.-bm65 Benchmark 65 1200m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Gee Cee
2
1
4
8
31.8
5
5
Kirra Lad
8
9
2
8
27.3
10
3.40
3
6
Cadeau
3
4
1
2
57.7
1
7
Montana Mist
10
8
4
5
30.6
7
8
Memories
1
6
4
8
27.6
9
9
Highlighter
4
3
4
8
26.5
11
10
North Of Havana
6
11
4
4
28.7
8
6.20
2
11
El Roseay
8
11
4
8
8.7
14
12
Rubyshowoff
12
7
3
6
37.2
3
13
Mini Mystic
13
10
4
8
10.6
12
14
Roc Cha
7
11
4
8
9.6
13
10.60
3.50
1
15
Valetti
10
5
4
3
35.4
4
16
Mistress Minx
4
1
4
6
40.4
2
17
Lock Up
14
11
4
1
31.2
6
Race 6 03:38 - J Swap Contractors Ltd Hcp Open 1200m
Race 6 03:38 - J Swap Contractors Ltd Hcp Open 1200m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Sheezallmine
2
8
4
1
57.6
2
2
Manrico
8
7
7
5
32.7
9
4
3
Prince Jabeel
9
6
7
7
34.9
7
4
Summer Passage
7
5
7
2
42.5
5
5
Riding The Wave
3
2
1
8
64.1
1
6
Super Pursuit
4
1
2
9
50.7
4
1.80
3
7
Top Brass
1
8
7
9
33.3
8
7.80
2.30
1
8
Short Fuse
10
8
7
4
21.8
11
9
Mr Universe
11
8
6
6
26.9
10
10
Maison Roxanne
5
4
5
2
54.1
3
11
Mega Bourbon
6
3
3
9
39.9
6
1.00
2
Race 7 04:13 - Mitchell Fam. Bonecrusher Stks G3 3yo 1400m
Race 7 04:13 - Mitchell Fam. Bonecrusher Stks G3 3yo 1400m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
3
Dragon Biscuit
2
3
1
2
31.7
3
8
Aubree
1
2
1
3
32.0
2
14
Divine Sava
3
1
1
1
35.6
1
Race 8 04:50 - Dunstan Feeds Cship Qualifier Open 2000m
Race 8 04:50 - Dunstan Feeds Cship Qualifier Open 2000m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Pep Torque
8
6
5
6
30.6
8
2
Cherry Lane
1
7
1
4
139.0
1
7.40
2.50
1
3
Sweet Clementine
2
3
3
8
44.1
4
4
Le Sablier
6
5
5
1
39.1
6
4
5
Sagunto
5
8
4
5
34.3
7
7
The Buzz
4
8
2
3
44.7
3
8
Zee Falls
9
4
5
8
25.3
9
1.60
2
9
Spring Delight
7
1
5
1
50.5
2
10
River Run
3
2
5
7
43.9
5
Race 9 05:30 - Dunstan Feeds Qualifier Bm74 Benchmark 74 2000m
Race 9 05:30 - Dunstan Feeds Qualifier Bm74 Benchmark 74 2000m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Even Chance
2
12
2
8
43.2
5
2
Rapid Falls
4
1
7
14
39.8
7
3
Because
14
6
1
6
130.5
1
2.60
2
4
She's A Maneater
1
9
7
7
49.7
3
6.10
2.50
1
5
Barracuda
5
3
5
14
34.4
9
6
Ata Rangi
9
7
7
11
29.5
11
3.10
3
7
Le Grazie
3
12
7
4
38.6
8
9
Mighty Connor
11
12
7
5
19.9
13
10
Aurora Dolce
8
8
2
2
49.1
4
11
Whanga Wonder
6
2
6
14
32.5
10
12
Primo Stella
11
10
4
3
40.0
6
13
Doha
17
4
7
1
63.5
2
14
Honesty
7
11
7
13
29.5
11
15
Five Schillings
16
12
7
9
16.4
17
16
Wild West
15
4
7
14
17.9
15
17
Trigon Lad
13
12
7
12
16.5
16
18
Sacred Delight
10
12
7
9
19.3
14
Morphettville 04/12/21
Morphettville 04/12/21
Race 1 12:17 - Twilight Races At Morp. Bm62 Benchmark 62 3yo 1250m
Race 1 12:17 - Twilight Races At Morp. Bm62 Benchmark 62 3yo 1250m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
6
Four Winds
1
1
1
1
31.3
1
3
Race 2 12:52 - Furphy Bm78 Benchmark 78 1950m
Race 2 12:52 - Furphy Bm78 Benchmark 78 1950m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Perfect Route
2
1
3
4
61.5
1
3
2
Noname Lane
1
5
6
5
34.6
4
3
Darlamax
3
4
2
2
49.0
2
4.80
2.20
1
4
All Hard Wood
7
2
6
5
20.8
7
5
Victory Bandit
4
5
4
5
21.5
6
4
6
Flow Meter
5
5
5
3
28.1
5
6.50
2
7
Turf Man
6
3
1
1
48.2
3
Race 3 01:27 - The Junction Bm72 Benchmark 72 1250m
Race 3 01:27 - The Junction Bm72 Benchmark 72 1250m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Diplomatic Measure
1
4
1
3
60.1
1
2
Skilled Bunch
3
4
2
2
48.6
3
3
Neodium
2
1
3
3
57.8
2
4
Stealthy Lucas
5
2
5
3
37.1
5
7
Addictions
4
4
4
3
31.5
6
1.70
3
8
Vieira
6
3
6
1
44.1
4
5.80
2
Race 4 02:02 - Boxing Day Races At Morp. Mdn Maiden 3yo+ 1300m
Race 4 02:02 - Boxing Day Races At Morp. Mdn Maiden 3yo+ 1300m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
3
Modric
1
1
1
1
36.5
1
Race 5 02:42 - Wills & Daniel Bm64 Benchmark 60 1550m
Race 5 02:42 - Wills & Daniel Bm64 Benchmark 60 1550m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Lake's Folly
3
2
6
1
46.5
3
1.40
2
2
Jaamint
1
3
2
4
61.8
1
3.60
1.50
1
4
Bolt By
2
1
1
7
46.9
2
1.40
3
5
Boniface
3
5
6
2
26.1
6
6
Mustari
3
5
4
5
34.8
4
7
Shinseki
7
5
6
3
21.3
8
8
Gimme A Reason
8
4
5
6
34.7
5
4
9
Ammo Loco
6
5
3
7
23.6
7
Race 6 03:22 - The Phoenix Bm60 Benchmark 60 4yo+ 1250m
Race 6 03:22 - The Phoenix Bm60 Benchmark 60 4yo+ 1250m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
All Important
7
8
6
1
28.9
8
3.20
2
2
Fallow
4
4
6
5
26.5
9
3
3
Our Deep Agenda
2
2
6
5
29.0
7
2.60
1.60
1
4
Lucky Dog
2
1
2
5
43.0
3
5
Go Bundle
5
3
2
4
48.1
1
4
6
Magic Reward
9
7
6
3
30.3
6
8
Gatsby's Girl
6
8
5
2
34.5
4
9
Lady Pavli Chenko
8
5
4
5
30.4
5
10
Sandsation
1
6
1
5
45.6
2
Race 7 04:02 - Grand Synd.-supporting Sa-bm82 Benchmark 82 1000m
Race 7 04:02 - Grand Synd.-supporting Sa-bm82 Benchmark 82 1000m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Tato Key
1
8
7
1
68.6
1
2
Military Zone
9
7
6
6
32.9
8
3
Alleboom
3
8
7
6
22.2
9
1.30
3
4
Superhard
7
5
2
6
39.7
7
5
Niewand
4
3
5
6
46.1
6
6
Thompson's Reward
8
2
2
3
57.1
4
2.00
2
7
Pariano
5
4
7
5
46.4
5
8
Heka Express
2
1
4
4
67.7
2
5.30
1.90
1
9
Heyington Station
6
6
1
2
57.9
3
4
Race 8 04:42 - Leconfield Bm68 Benchmark 68 1400m
Race 8 04:42 - Leconfield Bm68 Benchmark 68 1400m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Triton Rising
6
3
8
3
39.3
4
2
Heir Of Tavistock
7
6
8
1
38.5
5
1.70
2
3
My Prince Charming
9
4
3
5
45.5
2
4
Tradewind
4
7
2
7
37.6
6
4.10
3
5
Miroku
10
2
6
7
32.8
9
6
Crypto Currency
2
5
4
7
37.4
7
7
Free Hand
1
8
1
2
58.3
1
8
Perfect Command
5
9
5
4
44.6
3
4
9
Annika
3
1
8
7
34.9
8
4.10
1.80
1
11
Plaisir
8
10
7
6
29.7
10
Race 9 05:22 - Peter Elberg Funerals Bm60 Benchmark 60 1000m
Race 9 05:22 - Peter Elberg Funerals Bm60 Benchmark 60 1000m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Jabali Ridge
8
1
8
9
27.6
9
2
I'm Kenny
4
8
8
9
18.0
13
3
Dantree
2
8
8
8
29.4
7
3.60
1.50
1
4
Gorokan Express
9
8
4
9
20.4
11
5
La Petite Rousse
5
8
8
3
29.1
8
6
Lord Varys
6
5
7
1
45.2
2
7
Apsara
10
6
2
5
42.0
4
8
Snitway
12
3
3
2
42.7
3
10
Shellshocked
7
8
1
9
31.2
6
4.40
3
11
Avid General
1
2
5
5
52.1
1
12
French Fields
3
8
8
9
18.8
12
4
13
Unicorny
11
7
6
7
33.6
5
3.20
2
15
Zegresto
13
4
8
4
22.3
10
Newcastle 04/12/21
Newcastle 04/12/21
Race 1 01:15 - In Memory Of C W Marsh Oam Mdn Maiden 3yo 900m
Race 1 01:15 - In Memory Of C W Marsh Oam Mdn Maiden 3yo 900m
Race 2 01:50 - Join People Of Ampcontrol Mdn Maiden 4yo+ 1400m
Race 2 01:50 - Join People Of Ampcontrol Mdn Maiden 4yo+ 1400m
Race 3 02:25 - Axel Aria And Levi Lowe-bm64 Benchmark 64 1850m
Race 3 02:25 - Axel Aria And Levi Lowe-bm64 Benchmark 64 1850m
Race 4 02:55 - Newcastle Stevedores Mdn Plt Maiden 1200m
Race 4 02:55 - Newcastle Stevedores Mdn Plt Maiden 1200m
Race 5 03:35 - Beauford Hotel Mdn Hcp Maiden 1600m
Race 5 03:35 - Beauford Hotel Mdn Hcp Maiden 1600m
Race 6 04:15 - Newsure Insurance Brokers C1 Class 1 900m
Race 6 04:15 - Newsure Insurance Brokers C1 Class 1 900m
Race 7 04:55 - Hobson Engineering Bm68 Benchmark 68 1200m
Race 7 04:55 - Hobson Engineering Bm68 Benchmark 68 1200m
Race 8 05:35 - Quarry Mining & Construct.-c1 Class 1 1300m
Race 8 05:35 - Quarry Mining & Construct.-c1 Class 1 1300m
Rosehill 04/12/21
Rosehill 04/12/21
Race 1 12:20 - Cabra-vale Diggers Bm78 Benchmark 78 3yo+ Fillies & Mares 1350m
Race 1 12:20 - Cabra-vale Diggers Bm78 Benchmark 78 3yo+ Fillies & Mares 1350m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Nicci's Fling
7
5
4
3
51.1
4
1.80
3
2
Amica
3
6
2
7
40.3
7
4
3
Fashchanel
1
6
6
1
43.2
6
4
Saigon
6
4
1
1
66.7
1
2.50
2
5
Strange Charm
2
2
3
6
66.2
2
6
Redoute's Image
4
2
6
4
47.6
5
7
Air To Air
5
1
5
5
60.8
3
Race 2 12:55 - Tab Highway Hcp C3 Class 3 3yo+ 1800m
Race 2 12:55 - Tab Highway Hcp C3 Class 3 3yo+ 1800m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
So Say You
2
5
1
2
65.2
1
3.60
2.00
1
2
Lord Desanimaux
13
5
4
1
47.9
2
1.90
2
3
Sizzling Cat
3
4
9
10
25.5
10
4
Call Me Artie
11
1
8
6
38.0
6
5
Lucky Banner
9
9
9
3
26.6
8
4
6
Sumdeel
8
3
2
10
34.9
7
7
Casirina
6
2
5
6
46.5
4
8
Laughing Or Crying
5
7
7
8
43.2
5
10
Who's Tinny
11
8
9
9
24.5
11
11
Wise Dragon
4
11
6
10
25.6
9
14
Room Number
1
11
3
4
46.7
3
6.30
3
15
Barry's Lane
7
11
9
10
11.4
13
16
The View
10
10
9
5
23.8
12
Race 3 01:30 - Cbury-hurlstone Pk Rsl Bm72 Benchmark 72 3yo 1200m
Race 3 01:30 - Cbury-hurlstone Pk Rsl Bm72 Benchmark 72 3yo 1200m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
9
Socialist
1
1
1
1
33.0
1
Race 4 02:05 - Guildford Leagues Bm88 Benchmark 88 3yo+ 1100m
Race 4 02:05 - Guildford Leagues Bm88 Benchmark 88 3yo+ 1100m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Wisdom Of Water
5
7
3
8
30.7
9
2
Marway
1
1
2
7
83.1
1
3
Dream Circle
9
6
7
4
41.0
7
4
I Am Power
2
2
7
1
71.9
2
5
Lashes
4
4
4
2
64.7
3
6
On The Lead
6
7
5
2
44.5
6
4
7
Tycoonist
7
7
1
5
49.7
4
1.50
2
8
Mr Mosaic
3
3
7
8
40.1
8
3.20
1.70
1
9
Liberty Sun
7
5
6
6
45.7
5
2.10
3
Race 5 02:40 - Midway Bm72 Benchmark 72 1300m
Race 5 02:40 - Midway Bm72 Benchmark 72 1300m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Black Duke
12
6
5
10
38.7
10
4
2
Awesome Lad
6
2
3
1
67.4
1
3
Arctic Thunder
1
11
2
10
48.5
7
3.60
1.80
1
4
Fenech
2
10
4
6
60.2
3
5
Time Raid
10
6
1
4
61.6
2
6
Diva Bella
6
11
8
7
29.5
11
7
Air To Air
8
1
8
8
51.3
4
8
Super
9
5
8
2
41.1
8
9
Rebel Bro
13
4
6
9
48.8
6
4.00
3
12
Ficheur
5
9
8
10
26.4
12
13
Burning Need
3
11
8
10
17.1
13
14
Nictock
4
8
7
3
51.3
4
2.40
2
15
Oxford Tycoon
11
3
8
5
40.7
9
Race 6 03:20 - Campbelltown Catholic Clb-bm72 Benchmark 72 3-4yo 1800m
Race 6 03:20 - Campbelltown Catholic Clb-bm72 Benchmark 72 3-4yo 1800m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Solar Apex
6
8
8
1
48.9
5
2
Rousseau
5
3
1
2
71.1
1
1.60
2
4
Caesars Palace
1
4
7
5
51.4
4
5
For Valour
2
1
6
7
55.0
3
6
La Jolie Fille
9
6
8
7
21.8
10
7
Karlstad
10
7
2
7
32.7
8
4
8
Seduction Queen
8
8
3
7
28.5
9
9
Peekays Legacy
7
8
4
3
43.8
6
18.10
4.00
1
10
Stolen Glance
3
5
8
5
38.4
7
11
Spaltet
3
2
5
4
59.6
2
3
Race 7 04:00 - Cabra Bowls Bm78 Benchmark 78 4yo+ 2000m
Race 7 04:00 - Cabra Bowls Bm78 Benchmark 78 4yo+ 2000m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
2
Jazzland
1
5
3
5
63.8
2
3
Welsh Legend
9
4
1
6
43.3
5
1.90
2
5
New King
7
2
2
6
47.3
4
6
Ladylovestogamble
2
1
4
4
67.5
1
7
Jesse James
4
8
5
3
42.7
6
8
Rousseau
5
3
8
1
50.2
3
9
Avion Fury
7
7
8
2
27.5
8
10
The Guru
6
6
7
6
26.4
9
11
Comme Bella Fille
3
8
6
6
32.1
7
1.70
3
Race 8 04:40 - Dooleys Bm72 Benchmark 72 3-4yo 1500m
Race 8 04:40 - Dooleys Bm72 Benchmark 72 3-4yo 1500m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
2
Le Vizir
4
1
2
1
78.1
1
4
For Valour
2
2
4
3
43.7
4
5
Casino Kid
3
4
4
2
44.2
3
2.60
3
8
Waihaha Falls
1
3
1
3
59.8
2
5.40
1.80
1
11
One Aye
5
5
3
3
27.4
5
Race 9 05:20 - Bankstown Sports Club Bm88 Benchmark 88 3yo+ 1400m
Race 9 05:20 - Bankstown Sports Club Bm88 Benchmark 88 3yo+ 1400m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Brutality
7
2
5
6
40.6
7
1.80
3
2
Grand Piano
1
7
2
6
69.5
1
3
Bigboyroy
6
1
1
6
50.7
4
1.60
2
4
So Wicked
4
7
7
5
32.1
8
5
Pandano
8
6
7
6
22.2
9
6
I Am Vinnie
3
5
3
1
63.1
3
7
Canasta
10
7
4
3
41.6
5
4
8
Katalin
2
3
6
2
67.4
2
3.00
1.30
1
9
Oxford Tycoon
9
4
7
4
40.7
6
10
Turbeau
5
7
7
6
17.5
10
Race 10 06:00 - Smithfield Rsl Club Bm78 Benchmark 78 3yo+ 1200m
Race 10 06:00 - Smithfield Rsl Club Bm78 Benchmark 78 3yo+ 1200m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Two Big Fari
8
6
10
9
39.8
10
2
Much Much Better
5
8
10
8
38.3
11
4
3
On The Lead
12
8
10
1
33.2
14
4
Hawker Hurricane
13
5
8
10
35.9
13
5
Ranges
10
1
10
10
36.6
12
6
Zell
7
8
2
1
57.7
4
7
Amiche
1
8
4
6
73.2
1
8
Tamerlane
3
3
3
10
60.7
3
2.30
2
9
Tinker McPhee
2
8
7
10
46.3
7
10
El Buena
9
2
1
10
55.4
5
7.00
2.30
1
11
Rammstein
14
8
5
5
40.2
9
12
Rubamos
6
8
6
1
54.8
6
13
Queen Bellissimo
4
4
9
4
66.8
2
1.90
3
14
Nictock
10
6
10
6
43.0
8
Pakenham 04/12/21
Pakenham 04/12/21
Race 1 12:35 - John Duff & Co Bm70 Benchmark 70 1600m
Race 1 12:35 - John Duff & Co Bm70 Benchmark 70 1600m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Denero
6
4
4
2
51.0
4
3.20
3
2
Blow Torch
4
6
4
7
19.0
8
3
High 'n' Dry
7
2
4
5
43.1
5
2.10
2
5
Nerve Not Verve
8
5
4
6
39.6
6
6
Lofty Star
4
6
2
7
34.4
7
7
Tycoon Bec
2
1
1
3
78.1
1
8
Mr Pickwick
1
3
3
4
72.7
3
4
9
Ocean's Thirteen
3
6
4
1
73.1
2
Race 2 01:10 - Momentum Gaming Bm78 Benchmark 78 3yo+ Fillies & Mares 1400m
Race 2 01:10 - Momentum Gaming Bm78 Benchmark 78 3yo+ Fillies & Mares 1400m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Under My Spell
1
6
3
1
66.4
1
22.60
4.00
1
2
Mariamia
3
3
7
6
36.1
7
1.90
3
3
Star Of Eden
7
5
7
6
24.0
9
4
Starlight Scope
2
9
6
6
31.9
8
5
Groovy Kinda Love
5
3
2
4
58.1
2
1.90
2
7
Our August Rose
4
1
7
6
41.1
6
8
Standoff
8
8
1
4
45.1
5
9
Sweet Sixteen
6
2
4
3
51.1
3
10
Little Miss Gutsaa
8
7
5
2
47.4
4
Race 3 01:45 - Fulmen Park Bm78 Benchmark 78 1000m
Race 3 01:45 - Fulmen Park Bm78 Benchmark 78 1000m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Wagner
5
4
6
6
44.2
6
2
Broadwayandfourth
7
5
4
4
53.0
5
3.30
3
3
Lady Solly
4
7
1
5
60.4
3
4
Sam's Image
10
1
6
6
39.1
7
4
5
Huffington
1
8
6
1
58.2
4
6
Galenus
2
6
2
3
71.8
1
7
Dunbrody Power
8
9
3
8
24.7
9
8
Yulong Defence
3
1
5
2
66.3
2
2.40
2
10
Winsum
6
9
6
8
18.8
10
2.70
1.60
1
11
Jabali Ridge
9
3
6
8
27.6
8
Race 4 02:20 - Iron Jack Aust. Lagers Bm70 Benchmark 70 3yo 1000m
Race 4 02:20 - Iron Jack Aust. Lagers Bm70 Benchmark 70 3yo 1000m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Marine One
1
3
3
1
36.4
2
2.20
1.30
1
6
Rusheen
2
2
2
1
36.0
3
9
Translation
3
1
1
1
40.4
1
2.00
3
Race 5 03:00 - 9mile Fresh Hcp Open 1600m
Race 5 03:00 - 9mile Fresh Hcp Open 1600m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Hi Stranger
7
4
5
2
48.6
3
3
2
Don't Doubt Dory
2
3
6
7
33.3
7
3
Beefeater
4
1
3
5
52.6
1
4
Holbien
8
2
6
1
40.6
4
4.40
2
5
Black Sail
6
5
2
3
37.5
5
4
6
Al Passem
5
5
4
4
35.9
6
7
Frankie Pinot
3
5
6
6
25.9
8
1.90
1.40
1
9
Noname Lane
1
5
1
7
50.3
2
Race 6 03:40 - Schweppes David Bourke Mem. Open 1200m
Race 6 03:40 - Schweppes David Bourke Mem. Open 1200m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Blazejowski
1
5
3
8
69.6
2
4
2
Sircconi
9
1
9
4
54.2
6
3
Vainstream
7
9
4
6
47.6
8
4
Munitions
8
10
1
2
55.1
5
1.90
2
5
Neighbourhood
3
6
7
5
60.2
3
6
Ranting
11
1
2
10
42.0
10
1.90
3
7
Night Raid
2
4
5
10
52.0
7
8
Ocean Beyond
6
11
6
1
75.1
1
9
Defiant Dancer
4
3
10
3
57.5
4
4.30
1.90
1
10
Fine Dane
10
7
10
7
33.8
11
11
Music Addition
5
8
8
9
46.9
9
Race 7 04:20 - Sportsbet Pakenham Cup LR 2500m
Race 7 04:20 - Sportsbet Pakenham Cup LR 2500m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Future Score
4
1
3
6
63.9
2
2
In A Twinkling
10
3
5
4
53.3
6
3
Good Idea
9
2
4
1
61.9
3
3.10
2
4
Mosh Music
1
4
8
7
85.6
1
5
Skyman
5
4
11
8
41.9
8
7
Pappalino
8
7
2
3
58.1
4
8
Smokin' Romans
2
10
1
8
45.7
7
3.20
1.80
1
9
Flash Aah
6
6
9
8
39.4
10
12
Think We're Due
7
8
10
1
55.1
5
13
Constantinople
11
9
6
5
41.5
9
14
Mimi's Award
3
10
7
8
32.0
11
Race 8 05:00 - Racing.com Vobis Gold Bullion Open 4yo+ 1400m
Race 8 05:00 - Racing.com Vobis Gold Bullion Open 4yo+ 1400m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Yulong January
1
6
9
3
48.9
4
2
Winning Partner
2
6
5
6
29.9
7
2.50
2
3
Looks Like Elvis
6
4
5
1
49.6
3
7.40
1.90
1
4
Strategic Phil
4
1
8
2
57.8
1
6
Full Of Theories
9
6
4
6
22.5
9
7
Turbeau
3
6
7
6
28.1
8
8
Drop The Mic
10
6
9
5
17.2
10
9
Dimaggio
8
3
2
6
39.6
6
10
Gracias Amigo
5
5
3
4
51.1
2
11
Way To Go Paula
7
2
1
6
45.6
5
4
Race 9 05:40 - Sportsbet Bet With Mates-bm78 Benchmark 78 2000m
Race 9 05:40 - Sportsbet Bet With Mates-bm78 Benchmark 78 2000m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Wyclif
9
2
6
1
80.7
1
2
Our Mantra
7
12
11
9
34.7
11
3
Slipintothis
3
2
8
12
47.6
9
4
Court Deep
2
13
11
12
25.0
13
5
Kissinger
1
5
11
4
60.2
6
1.40
2
6
Indiana Lilly
10
7
10
6
50.7
7
7
Takumi
13
10
2
8
46.1
10
8
Saltpeter
6
9
1
2
66.7
2
9
Primitivo
12
11
11
9
29.8
12
10
Tyche Goddess
4
1
9
6
63.0
3
11
Confrontational
11
8
5
5
50.1
8
4
12
Rousseau
8
4
6
3
61.5
4
13
Royal Order
4
6
4
11
61.4
5
2.20
3
15
Epsom Days
14
13
3
12
19.8
14
Rockhampton 04/12/21
Rockhampton 04/12/21
Race 1 12:47 - Belroma Park Mdn Hcp Maiden 1400m
Race 1 12:47 - Belroma Park Mdn Hcp Maiden 1400m
Race 2 01:22 - Diageo Pty Ltd Mdn Plt Maiden 3yo+ 1200m
Race 2 01:22 - Diageo Pty Ltd Mdn Plt Maiden 3yo+ 1200m
Race 3 01:57 - Jp & Da Jenkins Pty Ltd Mdn Maiden 3yo 1050m
Race 3 01:57 - Jp & Da Jenkins Pty Ltd Mdn Maiden 3yo 1050m
Race 4 02:37 - R.e.m.s. Bm55 Benchmark 55 1050m
Race 4 02:37 - R.e.m.s. Bm55 Benchmark 55 1050m
Race 5 03:22 - Dc Motors-rhampton Auto-bm55 Benchmark 55 1050m
Race 5 03:22 - Dc Motors-rhampton Auto-bm55 Benchmark 55 1050m
Race 6 03:57 - Capricorn Rewind Electric Hcp Open 1100m
Race 6 03:57 - Capricorn Rewind Electric Hcp Open 1100m
Race 7 04:37 - Put Rocky On Your Radar C6 Class 6 1600m
Race 7 04:37 - Put Rocky On Your Radar C6 Class 6 1600m
Race 8 05:17 - Great Northern Bm60 Benchmark 60 1300m
Race 8 05:17 - Great Northern Bm60 Benchmark 60 1300m
Scone 04/12/21
Scone 04/12/21
Race 1 12:31 - Coolmore Mdn Plt Maiden 1300m
Race 1 12:31 - Coolmore Mdn Plt Maiden 1300m
Race 2 01:06 - Happy Retire. R Thompson Mdn Maiden 1000m
Race 2 01:06 - Happy Retire. R Thompson Mdn Maiden 1000m
Race 3 01:41 - The Thoroughbred Mdn Hcp Maiden 1000m
Race 3 01:41 - The Thoroughbred Mdn Hcp Maiden 1000m
Race 4 02:13 - Arrowfield Bm66 Benchmark 66 1000m
Race 4 02:13 - Arrowfield Bm66 Benchmark 66 1000m
Race 5 02:52 - Yarraman Park Plt C1 Class 1 1600m
Race 5 02:52 - Yarraman Park Plt C1 Class 1 1600m
Race 6 03:32 - Emirates Park Hcp C1 Class 1 1000m
Race 6 03:32 - Emirates Park Hcp C1 Class 1 1000m
Race 7 04:12 - Kia Ora Hcp C1 Class 1 1000m
Race 7 04:12 - Kia Ora Hcp C1 Class 1 1000m
Race 8 04:52 - Darley Christmas Cup Bm66 Benchmark 66 1600m
Race 8 04:52 - Darley Christmas Cup Bm66 Benchmark 66 1600m
Race 9 05:32 - Inglis Bm58 Benchmark 58 1300m
Race 9 05:32 - Inglis Bm58 Benchmark 58 1300m
Stawell 04/12/21
Stawell 04/12/21
Race 1 01:26 - Ecycle Solutions Mdn Plt Maiden 3yo+ 1600m
Race 1 01:26 - Ecycle Solutions Mdn Plt Maiden 3yo+ 1600m
Race 2 02:01 - Bet365 Mdn Plt Maiden 3yo+ 1100m
Race 2 02:01 - Bet365 Mdn Plt Maiden 3yo+ 1100m
Race 3 02:36 - Carlton United Breweries Mdn Maiden 3yo+ 1300m
Race 3 02:36 - Carlton United Breweries Mdn Maiden 3yo+ 1300m
Race 4 03:16 - Living Turf Hcp 58 Restricted 58 3yo+ 1300m
Race 4 03:16 - Living Turf Hcp 58 Restricted 58 3yo+ 1300m
Race 5 03:56 - Thompson Foods Intl Hcp 58 Restricted 58 3yo+ 1100m
Race 5 03:56 - Thompson Foods Intl Hcp 58 Restricted 58 3yo+ 1100m
Race 6 04:36 - Stawell Grampian Caravan 58 Restricted 58 3yo+ 2000m
Race 6 04:36 - Stawell Grampian Caravan 58 Restricted 58 3yo+ 2000m
Race 7 05:16 - Get Back To Gift Hotel 58 Restricted 58 3yo+ 1600m
Race 7 05:16 - Get Back To Gift Hotel 58 Restricted 58 3yo+ 1600m
Trentham 04/12/21
Trentham 04/12/21
Race 1 12:23 - Tab Bonus Back Blitz 3yo Open 3yo 1400m
Race 1 12:23 - Tab Bonus Back Blitz 3yo Open 3yo 1400m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Rnk
Win %
Rnk
Win
Plc
FP
1
Dragon Biscuit
3
1
4
2
41.8
3
3
Taoiseach
2
4
2
1
44.4
2
4
Belardo Boy
1
2
1
3
46.4
1
6.70
2.80
1
11
Tui Rocks
4
3
3
3
20.3
4
Race 2 12:58 - Barber Commmercial Ltd Hcp Open 1200m
Race 2 12:58 - Barber Commmercial Ltd Hcp Open 1200m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
1
Grand Mayson
18.2
4
20.0
1
9.5
6
27.8
1
75.5
1
2
Satu Lagi
21.4
3
10.5
5
12.7
4
13.7
4
58.3
3
3
Stand Tall
14.6
5
11.9
3
0.0
8
0.0
11
26.5
10
4
Ace Royale
35.7
1
9.2
6
0.0
8
13.7
4
58.6
2
5
Breezon
13.8
6
0.0
9
15.8
2
12.4
9
42.0
6
6
Fibonacci
12.8
7
7.6
8
7.6
7
13.7
4
41.7
7
7
Okay Pal
25.9
2
12.8
2
0.0
8
0.0
11
38.7
8
8
Casaquinman
9.3
9
8.4
7
12.9
3
13.7
4
44.3
5
9
Bring It On
4.9
10
0.0
9
10.0
5
15.1
3
30.0
9
10
Scotch
9.4
8
11.1
4
17.9
1
18.2
2
56.6
4
11
Gurtlyn
4.2
11
0.0
9
0.0
8
13.1
8
17.3
11
12
Hermes
0.0
12
0.0
9
0.0
8
7.0
10
7.0
12
Race 3 01:33 - Senz Chalmers Hcp Open 2500m
Race 3 01:33 - Senz Chalmers Hcp Open 2500m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
1
Master Fin
12.0
5
10.9
4
7.6
9
9.6
8
40.1
5
2
Uareastar
27.3
2
15.0
1
13.6
3
0.0
9
55.9
4
3
Notabadharada
6.8
8
0.0
8
10.0
6
10.8
3
27.6
9
4
Dubai's Moko
16.1
4
0.0
8
9.5
7
10.5
4
36.1
6
5
Rose Of Delgatie
21.4
3
15.0
1
16.0
2
14.1
2
66.5
2
6
Sanchez
28.6
1
13.7
3
8.0
8
10.3
6
60.6
3
7
Tweedledee
11.2
6
10.9
4
0.0
10
10.5
4
32.6
8
8
Ciambella
7.1
7
0.0
8
10.1
5
0.0
9
17.2
10
10
Cisjurane
5.3
9
4.0
6
12.9
4
50.0
1
72.2
1
11
Stormy Habit
4.5
10
3.0
7
17.9
1
9.7
7
35.1
7
Race 4 02:08 - Wakefield Challenge Stks G2 2yo 1100m
Race 4 02:08 - Wakefield Challenge Stks G2 2yo 1100m
Race 5 02:44 - Hiremaster Bm74 Benchmark 74 1200m
Race 5 02:44 - Hiremaster Bm74 Benchmark 74 1200m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
1
Vatican News
17.4
4
9.2
10
9.5
8
13.7
4
49.8
5
2
Chikira Lass
10.6
14
9.5
6
13.0
2
0.0
11
33.1
11
4
Kopua
23.1
1
16.0
1
0.0
12
13.0
5
52.1
3
5
Can I Get An Amen
20.0
2
11.0
4
12.7
4
0.0
11
43.7
7
6
Go James
13.0
10
0.0
15
0.0
12
10.5
9
23.5
16
7
Our Echo
15.8
7
4.7
14
11.9
5
9.4
10
41.8
8
8
Gee String
15.4
8
8.4
12
12.9
3
0.0
11
36.7
10
9
Kick Start
9.7
15
10.6
5
7.8
10
0.0
11
28.1
15
10
Lincoln's Kruz
12.0
12
9.5
6
16.0
1
0.0
11
37.5
9
11
Shezzacatch
8.0
16
0.0
15
10.0
6
12.7
6
30.7
12
12
Make Time
16.7
5
9.5
6
8.0
9
16.2
3
50.4
4
13
Mi Carol
12.2
11
5.2
13
0.0
12
12.1
8
29.5
13
14
Ohio Showgirl
18.8
3
12.8
2
0.0
12
12.5
7
44.1
6
15
Platinum Star
14.3
9
9.5
6
0.0
12
50.0
1
73.8
1
16
Hydroexpress
11.5
13
9.2
10
7.6
11
0.0
11
28.3
14
17
Wicket Maiden
16.7
5
11.1
3
9.7
7
27.8
2
65.3
2
Race 6 03:20 - Winning Edge Present. Bm65 Benchmark 65 2200m
Race 6 03:20 - Winning Edge Present. Bm65 Benchmark 65 2200m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
1
Lochwinnoch
9.1
8
16.0
2
7.1
10
16.1
4
48.3
4
2
Nitro Ted
7.9
12
5.7
12
0.0
11
9.7
13
23.3
14
3
Platinum Spirit
10.2
5
9.6
9
7.6
9
0.0
15
27.4
12
4
Bear Gryls
6.7
15
0.0
14
9.5
6
6.3
14
22.5
17
5
Overstayer
10.0
6
0.0
14
12.9
3
10.5
9
33.4
9
6
Rum
15.0
3
10.5
7
16.0
1
50.0
1
91.5
1
7
Dalmatia
12.5
4
20.0
1
0.0
11
10.5
9
43.0
6
8
Platinum Road
5.1
19
0.0
14
13.0
2
0.0
15
18.1
18
9
Lord Spencer
8.0
11
0.0
14
10.0
5
10.5
9
28.5
10
10
Alegre
5.3
17
12.8
6
10.1
4
14.1
5
42.3
7
11
Flying Habit
8.3
9
15.0
4
0.0
11
0.0
15
23.3
14
12
Flying Meg
9.8
7
0.0
14
8.0
7
50.0
1
67.8
2
13
Nadeems Dream
8.3
9
15.0
4
0.0
11
12.1
7
35.4
8
15
Lucky Viking
7.7
13
16.0
2
0.0
11
20.0
3
43.7
5
16
Bringitonpet
50.0
1
2.1
13
0.0
11
13.0
6
65.1
3
17
Sovereign Express
5.3
17
10.0
8
7.8
8
0.0
15
23.1
16
18
Free Spirit
18.4
2
9.2
10
0.0
11
0.0
15
27.6
11
19
The Seagull
7.7
13
7.1
11
0.0
11
11.9
8
26.7
13
20
Nod
6.7
15
0.0
14
0.0
11
10.5
9
17.2
19
Race 7 03:55 - Concept Security Bm65 Benchmark 65 1400m
Race 7 03:55 - Concept Security Bm65 Benchmark 65 1400m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
1
Hunter Villain
8.5
12
8.6
10
16.0
2
14.1
4
47.2
2
2
Regal Reward
8.8
11
9.2
9
9.5
10
12.2
9
39.7
6
3
Royal Patch
18.2
1
15.0
1
9.7
9
0.0
13
42.9
5
5
Our Wonderland
5.8
15
0.0
17
0.0
12
16.2
3
22.0
17
6
Podkast
10.5
9
2.0
16
10.8
6
20.0
2
43.3
3
7
Dedoje
3.4
19
10.6
6
13.6
3
0.0
13
27.6
14
9
Champagne Sunday
13.8
2
9.5
7
8.0
11
0.0
13
31.3
12
10
Lurid
11.8
6
9.5
7
13.0
4
13.0
6
47.3
1
11
Roni
4.3
17
11.3
3
0.0
12
9.6
12
25.2
16
12
Bold Iris
12.5
3
11.1
4
10.0
8
0.0
13
33.6
10
13
Carlingford Bay
10.5
9
10.9
5
0.0
12
0.0
13
21.4
18
14
Balalaika
5.6
16
6.2
15
10.1
7
12.5
8
34.4
9
15
Sanibel
11.1
8
8.4
11
12.9
5
0.0
13
32.4
11
18
St Nancy
11.8
6
0.0
17
17.9
1
13.4
5
43.1
4
19
Putorino
12.5
3
14.4
2
0.0
12
12.7
7
39.6
7
20
Wonderful Barbie
12.5
3
6.9
14
0.0
12
11.4
11
30.8
13
22
Power 'n' Passion
6.7
13
0.0
17
0.0
12
27.8
1
34.5
8
23
Anjarden
6.7
13
8.2
12
0.0
12
12.1
10
27.0
15
24
Matinee
3.7
18
7.5
13
0.0
12
0.0
13
11.2
19
Race 8 04:30 - Rydges Wton Captain Cook Stks G1 1600m
Race 8 04:30 - Rydges Wton Captain Cook Stks G1 1600m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
1
Aegon
24.0
8
0.0
7
15.8
3
0.0
10
39.8
12
2
Beauden
28.1
7
0.0
7
7.1
10
12.2
6
47.4
8
3
Justaskme
30.0
4
16.2
1
0.0
11
10.3
8
56.5
3
4
Prise De Fer
21.2
10
0.0
7
13.6
4
12.7
4
47.5
7
5
Harlech
8.1
12
10.1
4
10.1
8
14.1
2
42.4
10
6
Vigor Winner
23.3
9
10.1
4
12.7
6
0.0
10
46.1
9
7
Credit Manager
36.4
2
8.7
6
16.0
2
14.1
2
75.2
1
8
Brando
29.0
6
0.0
7
10.0
9
12.7
4
51.7
6
9
Two Illicit
36.8
1
0.0
7
11.9
7
7.0
9
55.7
4
10
House Of Cartier
12.2
11
0.0
7
17.9
1
11.3
7
41.4
11
11
Travelling Light
29.4
5
10.3
3
13.0
5
0.0
10
52.7
5
12
Miss Tycoon Rose
30.8
3
12.8
2
0.0
11
14.5
1
58.1
2
Race 9 05:12 - Superloo Bm74 Benchmark 74 1600m
Race 9 05:12 - Superloo Bm74 Benchmark 74 1600m
Hrs
Trn
Joc
Sta
Total
#
Horse
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
W %
Rnk
1
Bobby Dee
9.5
15
0.0
13
0.0
12
10.5
11
20.0
15
2
He's A Doozy
28.1
1
9.5
8
12.7
5
16.4
4
66.7
3
3
Geezas George
15.0
7
0.0
13
0.0
12
0.0
13
15.0
16
4
Lincoln Raider
11.1
13
9.5
8
13.0
3
12.4
10
46.0
7
5
Sweet Anna
20.0
3
20.1
1
7.1
11
16.8
2
64.0
4
6
Ruby Rocks
18.6
5
10.8
6
11.9
6
50.0
1
91.3
1
7
Spiderman
14.3
10
11.1
5
0.0
12
13.6
6
39.0
10
8
Tamahine
17.9
6
8.3
10
0.0
12
0.0
13
26.2
12
9
Real Slim Tradie
15.0
7
7.4
12
12.9
4
12.5
7
47.8
6
11
Passione
10.7
14
11.7
4
15.8
2
0.0
13
38.2
11
13
Casino El Jay
18.8
4
10.6
7
0.0
12
14.3
5
43.7
8
14
Surprize Me
13.0
12
7.9
11
8.0
9
12.5
7
41.4
9
15
White Lightning
13.3
11
15.0
2
10.0
7
12.5
7
50.8
5
16
Liffey
14.7
9
0.0
13
9.5
8
0.0
13
24.2
14
17
Town Cryer
21.9
2
14.4
3
17.9
1
16.8
2
71.0
2
18
Master Pat
8.8
16
0.0
13
7.8
10
8.4
12
25.0
13
Toowoomba 04/12/21
Toowoomba 04/12/21
Race 1 04:22 - Toowoomba Plastics Bm62 Benchmark 62 1100m
Race 1 04:22 - Toowoomba Plastics Bm62 Benchmark 62 1100m
Race 2 04:56 - Vanderfield - Rdo Hcp C1 Class 1 1300m
Race 2 04:56 - Vanderfield - Rdo Hcp C1 Class 1 1300m
Race 3 05:34 - J Deere Ride-on Mowers Bm68 Benchmark 68 1625m
Race 3 05:34 - J Deere Ride-on Mowers Bm68 Benchmark 68 1625m
Race 4 06:15 - Vanderfield John Deere Hcp-58 Restricted 58 1850m
Race 4 06:15 - Vanderfield John Deere Hcp-58 Restricted 58 1850m
Race 5 06:55 - Horsch @ Vanderfield Hcp 58 Restricted 58 1850m
Race 5 06:55 - Horsch @ Vanderfield Hcp 58 Restricted 58 1850m
Race 6 07:35 - Kuhn @ Vanderfield Bm62 Benchmark 62 3yo 1100m
Race 6 07:35 - Kuhn @ Vanderfield Bm62 Benchmark 62 3yo 1100m
Race 7 08:10 - Dd Chill Mdn Hcp Maiden 1000m
Race 7 08:10 - Dd Chill Mdn Hcp Maiden 1000m
Race 8 08:50 - Dmh Automation Hcp C4 Class 4 1000m
Race 8 08:50 - Dmh Automation Hcp C4 Class 4 1000m
You are now being logged in using your Facebook credentials